1.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
10.Spieltag |
3:0 (49:29/4501:4269) |
|
Sturmfalke Kassel |
VN Melsungen |
|
0:3 (27:51/4470:4766) |
3:0 (55:23/5060:4635) |
|
AN Hönebach |
AN Bosserode |
|
0:3 (23:55/4567:4829) |
2:1 (46:32/4472:4348) |
|
ESV Jahn Kassel |
KSV Baunatal |
|
1:2 (34:44/4364:4477) |
2:1 (47:31/4564:4402) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
|
0:3 (23:55/3761:4301) |
0:3 (31:47/4185:4324) |
|
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
|
3:0 (50:28/4400:4202) |
2.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
11.Spieltag |
3:0 (52:26/4647:4263) |
|
VN Melsungen |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
|
1:2 (37:41/4359:4417) |
0:3 (37:41/4283:4306) |
|
SKC Bad Arolsen |
AN Hönebach |
|
0:3 (27:51/4544:4886) |
3:0 (57:21/4876:4239) |
|
AN Bosserode |
Sturmfalke Kassel |
|
0:3 (24:54:4006:4422) |
3:0 (50:28/4447:4298) |
|
KSV Baunatal |
SKG Eschwege 2 |
|
0:3 (28:50/4353:4676) |
3:0 (50:28/4310:4054) |
|
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
ESV Jahn Kassel |
|
1:2 (31:47/4356:4465) |
3.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
12.Spieltag |
2:1 (45:33/4471:4406) |
|
KSV Baunatal |
Sturmfalke Kassel |
|
1:2 (35:43/4241:4280) |
2:1 (37:41/4292:4227) |
|
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
|
0:3 (28:50/3505:4151) |
2:1 (46:32/4640:4426) |
|
ESV Jahn Kassel |
VN Melsungen |
|
1:2 (32:46/4645:4715) |
0:3 (29:49/4398:4606) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
AN Hönebach |
|
0:3 (30:48/4730:4985) |
2:1 (44:34/4382:4260) |
|
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
AN Bosserode |
|
0:3 (21:57/4110:4637) |
4.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
13.Spieltag |
3:0 (49:29/4690:4502) |
|
VN Melsungen |
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
|
1:2 (34:44/4307:4388) |
2:1 (41:37/4433:4314) |
|
Sturmfalke Kassel |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
|
1:2 (31:47/3948:4228) |
3:0 (55:23/4969:4262) |
|
AN Hönebach |
KSV Baunatal |
|
3:0 (49:29:4539:4464) |
3:0 (53:25/4608:4235) |
|
AN Bosserode |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
|
1:2 (40:38/4274:4341) |
2:1 (42:36/4613:4511) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
ESV Jahn Kassel |
|
0:3 (26:52/4321:4482) |
5.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
14.Spieltag |
2:1 (41:37/4336:4285) |
|
SKC Bad Arolsen |
AN Bosserode |
14:00 |
1:2 (32:46/4487:4666) |
3:0 (51:27/4696:4452) |
|
VN Melsungen |
KSV Baunatal |
13:00 |
3:0 (39:39/4479:4478) |
3:0 (51:27/5059:4453) |
|
AN Hönebach |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
13:00 |
1:2 (36:42/4317:4403) |
3:0 (49:29/4398:4135) |
|
Sturmfalke Kassel |
ESV Jahn Kassel |
13:30 |
0:3 (26:52/4167:4417) |
2:1 (40:38/4343:4284) |
|
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
SKG Eschwege 2 |
10:00 |
0:3 (30:48/4398:4577) |
6.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
15.Spieltag |
3:0 (51:27/4963:4639) |
|
AN Hönebach |
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
10:00 |
3:0 (52:26/4399:4222) |
2:1 (45:33/4617:4463) |
|
ESV Jahn Kassel |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
13:00 |
0:3 (24:54/3703:4211) |
3:0 (57:21/4714:4018) |
|
AN Bosserode |
KSV Baunatal |
10:00 |
3:0 (48:30/4564:4473) |
3:0 (48:30/4794:4584) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
VN Melsungen |
13:00 |
0:3 (26:52/4449:4726) |
2:1 (41:37/4298:4286) |
|
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
Sturmfalke Kassel |
13:30 |
1:2 (33:45/4241:4286) |
7.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
16.Spieltag |
2:1 (45:33/4748:4577) |
|
VN Melsungen |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
13:00 |
0:3 (29:49/3782:4180) |
2:1 (45:33/4528:4355) |
|
KSV Baunatal |
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
14:00 |
0:3 (24:54/4304:4583) |
3:0 (51:27/4428:4253) |
|
Sturmfalke Kassel |
AN Hönebach |
13:30 |
0:3 (30:48/4733:4862) |
3:0 (51:27/4745:4412) |
|
AN Bosserode |
ESV Jahn Kassel |
13:30 |
1:2 (34:44/4319:4405) |
3:0
(50:28/4529:4318) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
16:00 |
1:2 (34:44/4339:4480) |
8.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
17.Spieltag |
3:0 (57:21/4579:4063) |
|
Sturmfalke Kassel |
SKG Eschwege 2 |
10:00 |
0:3 (28:50/4299:4593) |
0:3 (35:43/4277:4310) |
|
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
KSV Baunatal |
10:00 |
1:2 (39:39/4468:4472) |
3:0 (54:24/5082:4609) |
|
AN Hönebach |
ESV Jahn Kassel |
10:00 |
0:3 (28:50/4187:4358) |
3:0 (56:22/4882:4516) |
|
AN Bosserode |
VN Melsungen |
10:00 |
1:2 (35:43/4455:4543) |
2:1 (44:34/4248:4139) |
|
SKC Bad Arolsen |
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
13:00 |
0:3 (21:57/3969:4531) |
9.Spieltag |
|
|
|
|
18.Spieltag |
2:1 (42:36/4821:4721) |
|
VN Melsungen |
AN Hönebach |
13:00 |
1:2 (32:46/4591:4771) |
2:1 (47:31/4371:4204) |
|
ESV Jahn Kassel |
WS 10 Kassel 2 |
13:00 |
0:3 (28:50/4221:4476) |
3:0 (48:30/4621:4499) |
|
SKG Eschwege 2 |
AN Bosserode |
13:00 |
1:2 (32:46/4488:4665) |
2:1 (44:34/4468:4265) |
|
KSV Baunatal |
SKC Bad Arolsen |
13:00 |
1:2 (32:46/3968:4045) |
2:1 (47:31/4427:4338) |
|
Caro 9 Kassel 2 |
Sturmfalke Kassel |
13:00 |
1:2 (34:44/3511:4221) |
|